ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15154319
nr 1515 4319
Lars-Ã…ke Svenheden
(f. 1935), Sverige
Lars-Ã…ke Svenheden 'Akterlig vind' Signerad, dated 02. Oil on canvas, 39x54, outer dimensions including frame: 46x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x81 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Akterlig vind" Signerad, daterad -02. Olja på duk, 39x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x81 cm
Lars-Ã…ke Svenheden, Swedish painter born 1935.
300
SEK 100
Monday January 16 2023
at 19:31:16
14/1 23:20:46
Lars-Ã…ke Svenheden
Read more about Lars-Ã…ke Svenheden